Talk to us Please don’t hesitate to call us on +256707600588

  • Central Region
    NAME OF CUSTOMERLOCATIONPHYSICAL LOCATION
    TELEPHONE
    GIVE & TAKE MASE.GEN HARDWAREKAMPALANATEETE0772405122
    MICTELLER ENTERPRISESKAMPALAARUA PARK0703200077/0700169450
    MUKALWE ENTERPRISES (U) LTDKAMPALAOLD KAMPALA RASHD KHAMIS RD0772793742/0772786068
    CHEAP GENERAL HARDWAREKAMPALAKASUBI0701509273
    S.H. FAMILY HARDWARE LTDWAKISOWAKISO DISTRICT RD0772518513/702749168
    WHITE ZEBRA HARDWARE SMC LTDKAMPALAARUA PARK0750350238
    KP GENERAL HARDWAREWAKISOWAKISO DISTRICT RD0772464925/0701112773
    BIJJA GENERAL HARDWARE MASAKAMASAKAKALISIZO0751977156
    PRAND ENGINEERING LIMITEDKAMPALAKAMPALA0703331129
    NAMUKUPA HARDWAREKAMPALAKATWE0752646023
    SDK ENGINEERING SERVICES LTDKAMPALANSAMBYA0702697805
    SEKUM GENERAL H/WAREKAMPALANAKASERO0772494682
    KIMU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTDKAMPALANDEEBA0772423134
    JIREH HARDWARE  &CONSTRUCTION 2014 LTDKAMPALANAKASERO0702867633
    LAISI ENTERPRISESKAMPALAKAMPALA0702005672
    BADDU HARDWAREKAMPALAKAMPALA0704403857
    REWAMU HOLDINGS LTDKAMPALAKARERWE0702411863
    CHRISTOPHER KIZITO HARDWARE LIMITEDKAMPALAKATWE0774075576
    MASABA ENTERPRISES LTDKAMPALANATEETE0772466557
    BULENGA HARDWARE SUPPLIESWAKISOBULENGA0701449514
    ROOFING MATERIAL HARDWAREKAMPALAARUA PARK
    KIJJAMBU AND SONS GENERAL HARDWARES LIMITEDKAMPALAMATUGGA0751440494
    SSENAKI WAFFLES MANUFACTURERS LTDKAMPALAKAKIRI0700888333
    J.J FAMILY HARDWAREKAMPALANATEETE0752454937
    ABASI MIREMBE HARDWARE KAYABWEMASAKAKAYABWE0704296360
    NKACHWA HARDWARE MASAKASEMBABULESEMBABULE0759834329
    KIBUUKA CHARLESMASAKA BUDDU STREETMASAKA0752811578
    MIGAMBA GENERAL HARDWAREMASAKABUWAMA0751839622
    PETISA INVESTMENTS LTDKYOTERA-KALINA LANEKYOTERA0772353514/0776415223
    MOSES K. HARDWARE LIMITEDMASAKABUDDU STREET0772425027
    SSENDIBAZA .K. GENERAL HARDWARE LTDKYAZANGAKYAZANGA0774301989
    KIMBUGWE JOHN H/WKYOTERA MASAKAKYOTERA0772975584
    CHARLES KASUJJABUWAMABUWAMA0774875978
    SEMMA FAMILY HARDWARE MASAKAMASAKAMASAKA0752972276
    KYAZANGA GENERAL HARDWAREKYAZANGAKYAZANGA0706778505
    FAIRPRICE ROOFING PRODUCTSKAMPALAARUA PARK0771862163
    KYELIMA GENERAL HARDWARE LTDENTEBBENAMASUBA-ZANA0702816232
    ERRI GEN INVESTMENT LTDKAMPALAKATWE0771820222/0773092576
    REPOWER TECHNICAL SERVICESKAMPALAKAMPLA0700219135
    AFRICA RUNNERS CO. LTDKAMPALANamugogo/Bweyogerere0704370136
    SUAVE ENGINEERING LTDKAMPALABwaise0701445774
    NDUGU HARDWAREENTEBBE R’DKawuku0752846880
    SEROMA (U) LIMITEDKAMPALAGood Shed EBB RD0772221148/0772200075
    FRIENDLY BOMBEKA HARDWAREKAMPALABusega0701702494/0772320527
    MAZIMA HARDWARE SOLUTIONS LTDENTEBBESeguku0703825675/0773078589
    KITYO HARDWARE LIMITEDENTEBBEGaruga0756917983
    PARADISE AGENTS (U) LIMITEDENTEBBEEntebbe kitoro0701423447/0772423447
    HARDWARE WORLD LTDKAMPALANtinda0772721246
    MUSCLE GROUP LTDKAMPALALubowa0702512723/0772512723
    PLAN AND BUILD HARDWARE & ELECTRICAL LTDENTEBBEAbayita Ababiri0751324670
    VIVA GENERAL MERCHANDISEKAMPALAKibuye, masaka Rd0702700500/0755711141
    VIVA STEEL PRODUCTS -SMC LTDKAMPALAKibuye, masaka Rd0702700500
    HARREE HARDWARE LTDBwegerereBWEYOGERERE ESTATE0757780220
    KOHINOOR INVESTMENTS LTDNansanaNANSANA YESU AMALA.OPP DON PETROL.0753427851
    MAHANT SHREE INTERNATIONAL LTDBwaiseBOMBO RD OPP.TUFF FORM FACTORY, BWAISE0758200299
    VANSH AGRO ( U ) LTDKATWEMUTEBI ROAD , KATWE, KLA0708678611
    TOFA HARDWARE LTDWOBULENZIWOBULENZI MAIN STEET0785018454
    WELLEX HARDWAREBwaiseBOMBO RD OPP.TUFF FORM FACTORY, BWAISE0751111023
    SWASTIK INTERNATIONAL BUILDERS (U) LTDMUKONOPLOT 437, JINJA RD -MUKONO0753602555
  • Greater Central Region
    NAME OF CUSTOMERLOCATIONPHYSICAL LOCATION
    TELEPHONE
    MEGA TRUST GENERAL H/WKAMPALAMukono opp Land offices772910843/0758910843
    SEKANDI CHARLESKAMPALAMutungo-Kunya0705502347/0772420965
    BUMALI INVESTMENT LTDKAMPALAKireka-Namugongo at bridge0702455556/0701906433
    HARDWARE SOLUTIONS LTDKAMPALANtinda Kisasi road0772748310/0772460669
    WIJO GROUP LTDKAMPALANtinda-Kigowa0702505299/0392961649
    GLAM BUILDERS LIMITEDMUKONOMukono-Kayunga road0702982730/0774153358
    ZIMBA LOGISTICS & HARDWARE LTDKIREKA BIRABulenga opp give n take0772867983/0704719522
    BAHFEN ALI ENTERPRISES LTDLUGAZILugazi town0755932853/0702403506
    HARIOM ESTABLISHMENT LTDMAKEREREBwaise makerere0759806523 / 0704552116
    MRS ROBERT HARDWAREBWAISEBwaise opp Shell fuel station0785701515/0704122080
    NAKITO AMINAKAMPALANakawa next to Mubs small gate701126723
    NAMPERA ROSEKAMPALANakawa next to Mubs small gate701459120
    HARDWARE HOME LTDKAMPALANajjera-Kiira0701032034/0702154443
    SSERO GENERAL STORESKAMPALASseta towards Rindar hotel751751555
    HOUSE OF STEEL HARDWARE (U) LTDKAMPALANajjera 1 after shell fuel station0752652529/0770894585
    BATENDA HARDWARE  LIMITEDKAMPALANansana Opp Bugembe church0701968662/000000
    PL HARDWARE (U) LTDKAMPALALuzira oppo Total Kitintale773327755
    SUPERDEAL HARDWARE LTDKAMPALAKyaliwajjala centre0758006198 / 0758096845
    SK SNEH (U) LTDKAMPALALubaga next to shell fuel station0701448562/0714565314
    JONIK HARDWARE SUPPLIES LTDKAMPALAKitintale Kasoli Stage0782057902/0774977833
    KYALIWAJJALA GENERAL HARDWAREKAMPALAKyaliwajjala centre0702923623
    URBAN BUILD ENTERPRISES LIMITEDKAMPALAMutungo-Kunya0705004950 / 0756677181
    BUILDWARE CENTRE LIMITEDKAMPALANdebba opp FACO0782731555/0702483371
    SEROMA (U) LIMITEDKAMPALAGood Shed EBB RD0772221148/0772200075
    FRIENDLY BOMBEKA HARDWAREKAMPALABusega0701702494/0772320527
    MAZIMA HARDWARE SOLUTIONS LTDENTEBBESeguku0703825675/0773078589
    KITYO HARDWARE LIMITEDENTEBBEGaruga0756917983
    PARADISE AGENTS (U) LIMITEDENTEBBEEntebbe kitoro0701423447/0772423447
    HARDWARE WORLD LTDKAMPALANtinda0772721246
    MUSCLE GROUP LTDKAMPALALubowa0702512723/0772512723
    PLAN AND BUILD HARDWARE & ELECTRICAL LTDENTEBBEAbayita Ababiri0751324670
    VIVA GENERAL MERCHANDISEKAMPALAKibuye, masaka Rd0702700500/0755711141
    VIVA STEEL PRODUCTS -SMC LTDKAMPALAKibuye, masaka Rd0702700500
    ALAKNANDA INVESTMENTS LTDMUKONOKAYUNGA ROAD0777019293
  • Western Region
    NAME OF CUSTOMERLOCATIONTELEPHONE
    BALYA STINT HARDWARE LTDMBARARA0701485338
    KASH GENERAL  & HARDWARE LTDMBARARA0772451469
    MASHEMERERWA SIMONKABALE0772499456
    MBIGAYA RICHARDIBANDA0782190616
    GOD’S WILL GENERAL HARDWARE LTDMBARARA0787099512
    PALM HARDWAREMBARARA0702413667
    SAP GENERAL HARDWARENTUNGAMO0772310094
    BEKUNIKA MAHISO CONSTRUCTIONBushenyi0702604326
    ROMIH DISTRIBUTORS CENTRE LTDRUKUNGIRI0703623399
    MAHANT SHREE INTERNATIONAL/KABALEKABALE0752671154
    TULJA ENTERPRISES LTD.KISORO0392786687
    KABAREEBE HARDWARE SMC LTDKABALE0702332525
    HB GENERAL HARDWAREMBARARA0772960288
    GANA LTD.KABWOHE0757823752
    KARUHIZE GEORGEKABALE0701480044
    MUGARURA BENARD HARDWARERUKUNGIRI0700998270
    KANABA GENERAL HARDWAREIBANDA0700583381
    KABWOHE CONSUMERS ENTERPRISEKABWOHE0782044711
    VANDU INVESTMENTMBARARA0703322344
    NEW NARVIN HARDWAREMBARARA0759944948
    DABANI HARDWAREMBARARA0772096186
    NEW KASHENYIBushenyi0782772932
  • Western Central Region
    NAME OF CUSTOMERLOCATIONTELEPHONE
    PRIDE TRADING CO. LTDKASESE0752793600
    ABBAS BALINDA TRANSPORTFORT PORTAL0702489635
    MAGRIC WATER HARDWAREFORT PORTAL0701517246
    JAVELIN LTD/FORTPORTALFORT PORTAL0759603683
    KRISHNI ENTERPRISES LTDKYENJOJO0753666966
    S.J ENTERPRISESFORT PORTAL0700211739
    NEW KAMWE KAMWE HOLDINGS LTDKASESE0775784343
    PIYA AVANI ENTERPRISES LTDMUBENDE0754000050
    MAGNUM INTERNATIONAL LTDKASESE0758381031
    ROBTEX HARDWAREKASESE0772681622
    KASESE MAIN HARDWAREKASESE0772868890
    VIKHUFORT PORTAL0701749660
    ERIANAH GLASS MARTMUBENDE0701675080
    BYANKYO HARDWAREKASESE0772868890
    OMLIMBACHI ENTERPRISES LTDMUBENDE0759915882
    AYUSH TRADING COMPANY LTDHOIMA0751138383
    BHAGAT INVESTMENTS LTDHOIMA0754456581
    BHAVIKA HOLDING LTDKIBOGA0752457660
    BAKERM ENTERPRISESMASINDI0706820052
    JYOTIKA HARDWARE LTDHOIMA0772462772
    KING STAR GENERAL HARDWARE LTDHOIMA0756369999
  • Eastern Region
    NAME OF CUSTOMERLOCATIONPHYSICAL LOCATIONTELEPHONE
    SUNSILK LIMITEDJinjaOBOJA ROAD754688886
    V.G KESHWALA & SONS LTDJinjaOBOJA ROAD759298026
    APOLLO HARDWAREJinjaOBOJA ROAD707600588
    STANLEY QUALITY HARDWAREJinjaOBOJA ROAD701237664
    BUSIKI GENERAL STORES LTDJinjaMAMA MULOKI ROAD702902606
    JINJA HARDWARE POINT LTDJinjaOBOJA ROAD701438983
    RAJU 2014 GENERAL INVESTMENTS LTDIgangaNGOBI ROAD750635732
    AYONA ENTERPRISES LTDIgangaOBOJA STREET/BEHIND POLICE776102410
    RELIANCE TRADING COMPANY LIMITEDIgangaNGOBI ROAD755062063
    PRAMUKH HARDWARE LTDIgangaWABOINA ROAD706810900
    TRESHA ENTERPRISES LTDBugiriTRIKUNDAS STREET758523523
    DANZU INVESTMENTS LTDBugiriMAIN STREET754128002
    ASANTE EMPIRE LIMITEDBusiaMAJANJI ROAD702444958
    NOVO ENTERPRISES LTDTororoMBALE ROAD772200449
    AMBASSADOR HARDWARETororoPARK LANE782505504
    EL SHADAI ENTERPRISES LTDTororoMBALE ROAD751632740
    BEN & DOK ENTERPRISES LTDTororoNAGONGERA ROAD702327289
    DOLLY HARDWARE LTDMbaleCATHEDRAL AVENUE752330286
    TUUKA TRADING STORESMbaleCATHEDRAL AVENUE701505197
    NN HARDWARE LTDMbaleBISHOP WASIKE ROAD756969666
    GENEROUS TRADING & INVESTMENTS LTDMbaleKUMI ROAD702171832
    SKUMAR HARDWARE LTDMbaleMALUKU ROAD751155656
    MASS GENERAL HARDWARE LTDMbaleCATHEDRAL AVENUE773436510
    ONE STOP HARDWARE LTDSIRONKOSIRONKO TOWN753934741
    KATHIAWAR ENGINEERING WORKSMbaleKUMI ROAD702004848
    NGUJJO HARDWAREKapchorwaCHEMONGES SQUARE752837146
    PHILARO SERVICES LTDBUKWOKOBSHAGA702819664
    ARBUDA ENTERPRISES LTDKumiKAKA LINE754243925
    RIDDHI HARDWARE LTDSorotiSOLOT AVENUE702555725
    KAKISE HOLDINGS LTDSorotiSOLOT AVENUE756568154
    YOGIRAJ INTERNATIONAL LTDSorotiSOLOT AVENUE756905837
    YOGIRAJ INTERNATIONAL LTDLiraOYAM ROAD756392700
    GOOD LORD HARDWARE CO (U) LTDLiraJUBA ROAD756651609
    AJANTA INVESTMENTS LTDLiraJUBA ROAD754898947
    KHAN ENTERPRISES LTDLiraBALA ROAD773892829
    RAZZAK ENTERPRISES LTDLiraMAIN STREET758607860
    OBANGANGEYO HARDWARE LTDLiraMAIN STREET753447311
    MAHI HOLDING LTDJINJAMAIN STREET, NEXT TO BATA0778491978
    STEEL FORCE LTDJINJAOBOJA ROAD0753463636
    VIRAL DISTRIBUTORS LTDJINJAOBOJA RODA0753431234
    SOLID U LTDJINJAJUPITER HOUSE , Cliveroad Est,0758802114
  • Northern Region
    NAME OF CUSTOMERLOCATIONPHYSICAL LOCATIONTELEPHONE
    JANKI ENTERPRISES LTDARUAHospital Road0703622633
    PRECIOUS IMPEX U LTDARUAHospital Road0702789789
    PRACHI HARDWARE LTDARUAHospital Road0753918306
    SEROMA LTDARUAHospital Road0783138786
    SOLID U LTDARUARhino Camp Road0752702117
    BABJI ENTERPRISESARUARhino Camp Road0753133312
    JANKI ARUA ENTERPRISESARUARhino Camp Road0701703779
    JAN MOHAMMAD ENT. LTDARUATransport Road0701514645
    ALMANOOR ENTERPRISESARUAAdumi Road0757786461
    MAITRI ENTERPRISESARUAGo Down Road0753019515
    RAJU 2014 INVESTMENT LTDARUAGo Down Road0703391691
    SHREEDASH INVESTMENTS LTDARUARhino Camp Road0750022641
    WATSON TRADERSNEBBIMain Street0784647113
    SHAHIL INVESTMENTS LTDPAIDHAMain Street0756667557
    KHAN ENTERPISES LTDKOBOKOOraba Road0779406020
    SHREE KHODIYAR TRADERS LTDKOBOKOOraba Road0754636949
    JAN MOHAMMAD ENT. LTDKOBOKOOraba Road0774741115
    KOROTOA INVESTMENTS LTDKOBOKOOraba Road0702649500
    HARREE HARDWAREGULUKampala Road0777864915
    PRITHVI SALESGULUKampala Road0752100244
    NILE ROOFINGSGULUKampala Road0754448778
    COOCERE CHEAP STORESGULUMarket Lane0772517920
    GALAXY HARDWAREBWEYALEMain Street0777048888
    GIBBO CHEAP STORESARUAAvenue Road0772429719
    BRANCHARUAKuluva Road0750800595
    ARUA SHOWROOMARUAKuluva Road0750800491
    GULU SHOWROOMGULUMain Street0751701789
    TILIA DAVIDDRCAru+243810252764
    JIA HARDWAREKITGUMMarket Street0754844776
  • Export
    NAME OF CUSTOMERLOCATIONPHYSICAL LOCATION
    TELEPHONE
    LEOPOLD NIYONDEZIBURUNDIBUJUMBURA+25779995813
    ZIHINDULA CLOUDEDR CONGOQ. MULONGO+243994209055
    MAMA EDITHDR CONGOBUKAVU+243998675778
    MAMA BORADR CONGOBUKAVU+243850534285
    FATUMA LUTULADR CONGOKISANGANI+243994482894
    MAGAZIN IRAKOZEBURUNDIBUJUMBURA+25776220220
    MCC GENERAL TRADINGSOUTH SUDANJUBA+211922225530
    WADANI GENERAL TRADINGSOUTH SUDANJUBA+211915435438
    YABAAL GENRAL TRADINGSOUTH SUDANJUBA+211922233300
    LONGINO WILBERTTANZANIAKARAGWE+255757260066

Be our partner